- Goodwill ClubBasement
- Double RainbowGround Floor
- The Rechabite HallFirst Floor
- Hello Rooftop BarSecond Floor
Nov 2ndWednesday from
7:00PM
Underground Comedy Showcase
Goodwill Club
Nov 3rdThursday from
6:00PM
RECHABITE x PIJF JAZZ DINNER
Double Rainbow
Nov 4thFriday from
6:15PM
PIJF - Opening Night
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 4thFriday from
7:00PM
A Night in the Nebula
Goodwill Club
Nov 4thFriday from
10:30PM
PIJF - Jumpin' at The Rechabite
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 5thSaturday from
11:00AM
William Street Long Lunch
Double Rainbow — Food / Dining / Lunch
Nov 5thSaturday from
5:00PM
PIJF - Ricki Malet Trio - Debut Album Launch
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 5thSaturday from
6:00PM
PIJF - Mat Jodrell Group (VIC)
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz
Nov 5thSaturday from
7:30PM
PIJF - Holli Scott & The Rush Hour Circus (Perth)
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 5thSaturday from
9:00PM
PIJF - Troy Roberts' NU-JIVE (USA)
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz
Nov 5thSaturday from
10:00PM
PIJF - Julien Wilson (Solo) VIC
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 5thSaturday from
11:00PM
PIJF - Latin Nights
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz / Latin Club
Nov 6thSunday from
4:00PM
PIJF - Sam Anning (VIC)
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz
Nov 6thSunday from
5:00PM
PIJF - Aura (VIC)
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 6thSunday from
6:30PM
PIJF - Tal Cohen Qrtet (USA)
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz
Nov 6thSunday from
7:30PM
PIJF - Brekky Boy (NSW)
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 6thSunday from
9:00PM
PIJF - Troy Roberts' NU-JIVE (Sunday)
The Rechabite Hall — Jazz
Nov 6thSunday from
9:00PM
PIJF - Wrap Party with The Fix
Goodwill Club — Jazz
Nov 7thMonday from
7:30PM
WA Comedy Q&A
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 8thTuesday from
6:30PM
COMEDY CRASH COURSE WITH MATT STORER
Goodwill Club
Nov 8thTuesday from
7:30PM
WA Fresh Comedy Showcase - Hosted by Peter Rowsthorn
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 9thWednesday from
7:00PM
ABC Comedy Debate - hosted by Geoff Hutchison
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 9thWednesday from
8:15PM
Working Class Comedy - WA Comedy Week
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 9thWednesday from
8:30PM
Hypnotist Matt Hale: Bonkers @ WA Comedy Week
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 10thThursday from
6:45PM
Fabian Woods - Always Woods, Always will be - WA Comedy Week Edition
Goodwill Club — Comedy
Nov 10thThursday from
7:00PM
Funniest Femmes - Ladies Comedy Gala
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 10thThursday from
8:30PM
Suns of Fred - The Greatest Showmen
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 11thFriday from
7:00PM
The Motherhood
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 11thFriday from
7:30PM
WA Comedy Imports - Internationals and Interstaters showcase
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 11thFriday from
8:30PM
The Pride Comedy Gayla
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 11thFriday from
9:30PM
Pneumatic 11 Pres. Perko (UK)
Goodwill Club
Nov 12thSaturday from
11:00AM
William Street Long Lunch
Double Rainbow — Food / Dining / Lunch
Nov 12thSaturday from
5:30PM
TOD Talks - WA Comedy Week Edition
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 12thSaturday from
6:30PM
Simone Springer - Solo
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 12thSaturday from
7:00PM
JANELLE KOENIG - One Night Band
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 12thSaturday from
8:00PM
Joe White and Friends
Double Rainbow — Comedy
Nov 12thSaturday from
8:30PM
WA Comedy Week - Allstars
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 12thSaturday from
10:00PM
Ebsworth Tonight - WA Comedy Week Edition
Goodwill Club — Comedy
Nov 13thSunday from
6:30PM
WA Comedy Week - Sunday Roasts
The Rechabite Hall — Comedy
Nov 13thSunday from
7:00PM
Improv DnD
Goodwill Club — Comedy / Improvisation
Nov 13thSunday from
7:00PM
Improv DnD - WA Comedy Week Edition
Goodwill Club
Nov 17thThursday from
7:00PM
Fantastic Five of 14 - Perth
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 18thFriday from
7:30PM
Queer Carnivale
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 19thSaturday from
11:00AM
William Street Long Lunch
Double Rainbow — Food / Dining / Lunch
Nov 19thSaturday from
7:00PM
Aliya Kanani: Where You From, From?
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 19thSaturday from
9:30PM
POST POX-ECLIPSE RAVE
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 23rdWednesday from
6:30PM
Identity - TEDx Kings Park
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 24thThursday from
8:00PM
Barefaced Stories #BLESSED
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 25thFriday from
7:00PM
PUSH pres. Interstate Agenda
Goodwill Club
Nov 25thFriday from
8:00PM
Crab Claw pres. Idjut Boys [UK] w/ Alana Joy & Ningaloo Records
The Rechabite Hall
Nov 26thSaturday from
11:00AM
William Street Long Lunch
Double Rainbow — Food / Dining / Lunch
Nov 26thSaturday from
8:00PM
RAVE RELIEF x DECOLONISE: PRIDE 2022
The Rechabite Hall